Celtics News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
05

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Marysville High School

Marysville High School
4:30 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
4:30 pm | Hilliard Bradley High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
6:00 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
6:00 pm | Hilliard Bradley High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

Thomas Worthington High School (Tri w/ Westerville Central & Thomas Worthington)
6:00 pm  

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
7:30 pm | Hilliard Bradley High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley High School
7:30 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
07

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

* Hilliard Darby High School
6:00 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

* Hilliard Darby High School (Senior Night)
7:00 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
08

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
4:30 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
4:30 pm  

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
6:00 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
6:00 pm  

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
7:30 pm  

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Delaware Hayes High School (Senior Night)

Delaware Hayes High School (Senior Night)
7:30 pm | Jerome High School

Feb
09

Coed Varsity Swimming at

OPEN DATE (OHSAA Sectional Championship)
9:00 am  

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Reynoldsburg High School, Upper Arlington High School, Grove City High School, Logan High School, Mount Vernon High School

( Dublin Jerome High School , Grove City High School , Logan High School , Mount Vernon High School , Reynoldsburg High School , Upper Arlington High School , Westerville Central High School , ) (All North Tournament)
9:00 am | Jerome High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

Thomas Worthington High School (OCC Championship)
9:00 am  

Feb
09

Boys Freshman Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
3:00 pm | Perrysburg High School

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
4:30 pm | Perrysburg High School

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Olentangy Liberty School

Olentangy Liberty School
5:10 pm  

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg High School
6:00 pm | Perrysburg High School